Train Driver record SE3 Hue – Da Nang (2016)



Thanks for friends Le Van Tung & Le Nhat Anh help me to take this historical video. 😀
December, 2016
Copyrights: Mars Hartdegen
Vietnam

0:01 Hue Railway Station
12:53 Huong Thuy Railway Station
27:40 Truoi Railway Station
41:10 Cau Hai Railway Station (TN2)
45:12 Phuoc Tuong Tunnel Pass
53:00 Thua Luu Railway Station
57:34 Phu Gia Tunnel Pass
1:01:00 Lang Co mountain area
1:06:19 A train crash E1 in 2005 A.D.
1:11:00 Lang Co Railway Station
1:14:07 Border of Thua Thien-Hue & Da Nang
1:15:00 Climbing Hai Van Pass
1:24:00 North Hai Van Railway Station
1:37:50 Hai Van Railway Station
1:40:05 The brake test operation prepares to fall
1:52:20 South Hai Van Railway Station
2:04:40 Kim Lien Railway Station
2:17:00 Thanh Khe Railway Station (SE2)
2:20:45 Da Nang Locomotive Enterprise
2:21:00 Da Nang Railway Station
2:22:30 Change locomotive

Nguồn: https://royboxofficecollections.com/

Xem thêm bài viết khác: https://royboxofficecollections.com/du-lich/

Article Categories:
Du Lịch

Comments

  • pemandangannya mirip banget di indonesia

    Surya Setiawan July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Video ấn tượng quá bạn mình à! Ngày mới nhiều niềm vui!

    Tư Diêu QNg - Train and Toys July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • coi đã mắt thì chỉnh 1,5 nhé cac bạn

    Lâm Nguyễn July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Cuma bedanya di indonesia banyak kelihatan bagunan masjidnya

    Zul Fahmi July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Sama saja suasana kayak di indonesia

    Zul Fahmi July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • 2:13:00 cầu ngô sĩ liên

    cinru5002 July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Các bác cho em hỏi xíu ak em thấy suốt hành trình tàu chạy thấy hệt như có đường dây như kiểu dây điện ý không biết đó là đường dây gì vậy ak nó có liên quan gì đến đường tàu không ak

    Văn Minh Hà July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Cảm ơn các bạn đã cho tôi MỘT HÀNH TRÌNH đầy thú vị ! Nhân đây cũng xin góp ý cùng các bạn là khi tàu đi qua mỗi địa danh – mỗi sân ga – mỗi cây cầu thì nên có thuyết minh. Nếu các bạn vì một lý do nào đó mà không thuyết minh được thì các bạn nên có " phụ đề " phía dưới để người xem cảm nhận là tàu đang đi qua những đâu !? . Xin cảm ơn !!!

    LONG Hoàng July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Thank you I have for a long time wanted to see that train track I have ridden Hai Van Pass a few times and wondered how to get down to the train tracks, I still do not know but at least I now know where they go.

    Steve Murray July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Cô Huế

    dung nguyen anh July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Cô Thư

    dung nguyen anh July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Ông Sơn

    dung nguyen anh July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Cai canh nay lam nho Hue Va thoi bao cap

    Cindy Che July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Sjj jcjif cjjf

    2바이오 July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Hayvqa..chu ad thanh cong

    Mầm TV July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Raining season in this area of the country is very depressing. It was cold , cloud overhead just about every day of the week and heavy down pour every day. This went on from from October to January. It's measurable if you are poor.

    Aido July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Great Video!
    This is call the long Journey.

    Brian Nguyễn July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Amazing to see train tracks that close to residential neighborhood.I think there is one in Manila Philippines.

    Lar M July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Nhớ quá đi … nhớ tiếng tàu, nhớ tiếng xập xình của những hành trình Nam – Bắc – Nam, Nhớ những cung đường đi qua những nhà ga, những làng mạc … xem mà nhớ đến khóc luôn.

    Craven July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Tôc độ chán thiệt

    Hữu Nguyễn Aloha July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Стеклоочистители на локомотиве не предусмотрены?

    Сергей Кочнев July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • 후에…..
    절대 후회 없음.
    다낭보다 조아요~~~

    여그정답 July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Well-maintained railroad. It demonstrates the importance of this means of transport.

    Francisco Pelz July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • có quá nhiều đường dân sinh băng qua đường sắt…thấy nguy hiểm ghê

    Aleng Hmoob TV July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • 時速操100公里沒問題?!🤩🤣🤩

    陳茂坤 July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • 2H 18 đến ga cuối hai bên đường trông nhem nhuốc nhiều rác rưởi Tôi không bạo jo nghĩ đây là nhà ga của một thành phố lớn . Rêu phong , u ám nhìn đến lạnh người

    Quyết Nguyễn July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • &

    Tien Nguyen July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • 안녕하세요 영상 잘 봤습니다. 그런데 설마 기관차 앞에 타서 찍으신건가요?

    홍콩 강실장 Mr. Kang in Hong Kong July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Qua đèo Hải Vân đẹp quá

    Thành Nguyễn July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Die Charlie, f en die,

    Thoughtfulhistory today July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • Wow Its Beautiful train route same like Our Indian Konkan Railway … Love from India ..

    Ajit Tambe July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply
  • город мотиков))))

    сергий король July 11, 2020 9:20 am Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *